February 15, 2010

Crazy housemates

Yes, sometimes my housemates could be getting aroused and got crazy. I don’t know why, they can just turn on, and get completely crazy.

Especially when they are in front of the camera! Haha!

SDC11372

My friend, Eday, trying to look cool half-naked. :P

SDC11375

Seriously, I don’t know what they are doing. LOL

SDC11377

This is getting more crazy! What, drinking shampoo?

SDC11378

Even sucking out something from ear??!!! LOL?!

SDC11379

Ha, my roommate Vernoon also “hijack” my bed to watch his TV shows on his mobile. What la you

SDC11380

He is hailing for the comeback of water, after 3 days of water disruption!

SDC11382

Posing with his jersey with TOWEL??? Come on la Daniel haha..

SDC11384

Now this does look more like a professional football player. :)

SDC11383

And last but not least, they SMOKED A DAMN LOT TOO! Crazy, right?

Haha jangan marah ya kawan kawan….

God bless you all!

1 comment:

haru said...

yeah..we're rock man!!!